+1(904) 226-6524 marwin@listwithmarwin.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Broker LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6849 WALKER PL, Live Oak, FL 32060
    1/22

    $330,000

    $350,000

    5.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

    6849 WALKER PL, Live Oak, FL 32060

    Listed by KEYS REALTY REDEFINED • RANDAL LONGO

    5330 NW 55TH LN, Gainesville, FL 32653

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    5330 NW 55TH LN, Gainesville, FL 32653

    Listed by Sheri Keen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)

    Stellar MLS
    14844 BULOW CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    1/67

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    14844 BULOW CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE • MARWIN R KIRKHAM

    2740 NW 50TH PL, Gainesville, FL 32605

    $310,000

    $290,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

    2740 NW 50TH PL, Gainesville, FL 32605

    Listed by Sheri Keen KW REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST AUGUSTINE

    Stellar MLS
    2740 NW 50TH PL, Gainesville, FL 32605
    1/32

    $310,000

    $290,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

    2740 NW 50TH PL, Gainesville, FL 32605

6790 LINWOOD DR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    1/24

    $215,000

    $219,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

    6790 LINWOOD DR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Listed by TREVOR WATERS REALTY, INC. • Branden Waters

    2626 SEASONS RD, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    1/17

    $369,894

    $377,394

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    2626 SEASONS RD, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Listed by LENNAR REALTY INC • MATTHEW FIGLESTHALER

    3578 HAVENWOOD RD, Middleburg, FL 32068
    1/30

    $500,000

    $519,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    3578 HAVENWOOD RD, Middleburg, FL 32068

9280 HECKSCHER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32226
    1/40

    $2,625,000

    $2,750,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths7,550 SqFt

    9280 HECKSCHER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    Listed by ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY • JANE CHEFAN

    16191 ALISON CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    1/32

    $389,000

    $389,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

    16191 ALISON CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Listed by NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC • KELLY M BRAYMAN

    3596 HARRIER CT, Middleburg, FL 32068
    1/40

    $392,000

    $379,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

    3596 HARRIER CT, Middleburg, FL 32068

13395 OCEAN MIST DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    1/18

    $292,000

    $264,999

    10.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,414 SqFt

    13395 OCEAN MIST DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Listed by eXp REALTY LLC • CONSTANCE MONTAGUE

    5375 ORTEGA FARMS BLVD #303, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    1/31

    $189,500

    $183,500

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    5375 ORTEGA FARMS BLVD #303, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY • WENDY GRIFFIS

    13536 AQUILINE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    1/34

    $540,000

    $545,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,290 SqFt

    13536 AQUILINE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • CYNTHIA CELMER TOMASSETTI

    6464 GENOVAR ISLE, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    1/33

    $178,700

    $187,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

    6464 GENOVAR ISLE, St. Augustine, FL 32095

939 ORANGEWOOD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32259
    1/50

    $423,000

    $399,990

    5.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    939 ORANGEWOOD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32259

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • GEOFFREY BLUM

    11806 FLOWERING PEACH CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    1/50

    $380,000

    $370,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt

    11806 FLOWERING PEACH CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • CHRISTINA WELCH

    945 S PONCE DE LEON BLVD, St. Augustine, FL 32084
    1/27

    $220,000

    $240,000

    8.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    945 S PONCE DE LEON BLVD, St. Augustine, FL 32084

7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

    $454,000

    $465,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt

    7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

    Listed by Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

    $4,500,000

    $4,950,000

    9.1%
    4 Beds6 Baths4,145 SqFt

    5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

    Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

    Stellar MLS
    401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

    $439,900

    $439,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

    401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

    Listed by Nathan Mathers PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    $429,000

    $429,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

    $362,500

    $365,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

    11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    8590 SW 95TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

    $440,000

    $475,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,814 SqFt

    8590 SW 95TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

    Listed by Jenni Kennedy REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Real Broker LLC
    Marwin Kirkham | License ID: SL3368335
    507 NW 39th Rd, Gainesville, Florida, 32607, USA

    +1(904) 226-6524

    marwin@listwithmarwin.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Real Broker LLC
    Marwin Kirkham | License ID: SL3368335
    507 NW 39th Rd, Gainesville, Florida, 32607, USA

    +1(904) 226-6524

    marwin@listwithmarwin.com

    Get My App